Skip to content. Skip to navigation.

Architektur

Hauptmitglieder

Wolfgang Tschapeller
Michelle Howard
Hannes Stiefel (Vorsitzender)
August Sarnitz
Christina Condak (stellvertretende Vorsitzende)
Lisa Schmidt-Colinet
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Ersatzmitglieder
Angelika Schnell
Kathrin Aste
Erwin Bohatsch
Daniela Herold
Antje Lehn
Werner Skvara
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Bildende Kunst


Hauptmitglieder

Erwin Bohatsch
Thomas Heise
Christian Kravagna
Heimo Zobernig
Isabella Kresse (stellvertretende Vorsitzende)
Thomas Freiler (Vorsitzender)
Bettina Henkel
Wolfgang Marx
Barbara Pelzlmayer
Chilo Eribenne
Lona Gaikis
Barbara Stöhr

Ersatzmitglieder
Dorit Margreiter
Constanze Ruhm
Sabeth Buchmann
Ashley Hans Scheirl
Ruby Sircar
Petja Dimitrova
Friedmann Derschmidt
Mona Hahn

Doktoratsstudien

Hauptmitglieder
Angelika Schnell (Vorsitzende)
Ruth Sonderegger
Sabeth Buchmann
Manfred Schreiner
Axel Stockburger (stellvertretender Vorsitzender)
Anke Schäning
Rita Wiesinger
Elisabeth Priedl

Ersatzmitglieder
Elke Krasny
Yair Martin Guttmann
Constanze Ruhm
Gerda Kaltenbruner
Ruby Sircar
Moira Hille
Dubravka Jembrih-Simbürger
Doris Guth

Konservierung und Restaurierung

Hauptmitglieder
Wolfgang Baatz
Gerda Kaltenbruner
Manfred Schreiner
Sigrid Eyb-Green
Dubravka Jembrih-Simbürger
Anke Schäning

Ersatzmitglieder
Elisabeth Sattler
Martin Beck
Ashley Hans Scheirl
Heike Winkelbauer
Rita Wiesinger
Martina Pfenninger

Künstlerisches Lehramt

Hauptmitglieder

Elisabeth Sattler
Martin Beck
Elke Gaugele
Elke Kransy
Martina Gaigg (Vorsitzende)
Jakob Lena Knebl
Michael Herbst
Anna Pritz
Valerie Bosse
Alexander Mohr
Mira Jank

Ersatzmitglieder

Wolfgang Baatz
Sabetth Buchmann
Annette Baldauf
Christian Kravagna
Johannes Löck
Valerie Lange
Anna Weiß
Marion Thuswald
Benjamin Brommer
Sophie Hundbiss
Johannes Rips
Andrea Harrer
Benjamin Brommer
Theresa Kohler
Leo Mayr
Mira Webinger

Master Critical Studies

Hauptmitglieder
Diedrich Diederichsen
Constanze Ruhm
Sabeth Buchmann
Moira Hille
Jakob Krameritsch
Felicitas Thun-Hohenstein
Marwa Abou Hatab
Laura Nitsch
Miguel Gonzales Cabezas

Ersatzmitglieder
Marina Grzinic
Martin Beck
Ruth Sonderegger
Simone Bader
Ingeburg Wurzer
Lisa Schmidt-Colinet
Bervin Güngör
Rebecca Rossmann
Eszter Fazekas

Master Cultural Heritage

Hauptmitglieder

Ersatzmitglieder

Bühnengestaltung

Hauptmitglieder
Anna Viebrock (Vorsitzende)
Elisabeth von Samsonow
Jasmin Hoffmann (stellvertretende Vorsitzende)
Patrick Blaser
Xandi Vogler
Lukas Kötz

Ersatzmitglieder
Wolfgang Tschapeller
Ruth Sonderegger
Daniela Kerck
Richard Reisenberger
Joanne Klopp
Petra Schnakenberg


Permalink