Skip to content. Skip to navigation.

Architektur

Hauptmitglieder

Wolfgang Tschapeller
Michelle Howard
Hannes Stiefel
August Sarnitz
Christina Condak
Lisa Schmidt-Colinet
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Ersatzmitglieder
Angelika Schnell
Kathrin Aste
Erwin Bohatsch
Daniela Herold
Antje Lehn
Werner Skvara
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Bildende Kunst


Hauptmitglieder

Erwin Bohatsch
Thomas Heise
Christian Kravagna
Heimo Zobernig
Isabella Kresse (stellvertretende Vorsitzende)
Thomas Freiler (Vorsitzender)
Bettina Henkel
Wolfgang Marx
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Ersatzmitglieder
Dorit Margreiter
Constanze Ruhm
Sabeth Buchmann
Ashley Hans Scheirl
Ruby Sircar
Petja Dimitrova
Friedmann Derschmidt
Mona Hahn
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.

Doktoratsstudien

Hauptmitglieder
Angelika Schnell
Ruth Sonderegger
Sabeth Buchmann
Manfred Schreiner
Axel Stockburger
Anke Schäning
Rita Wiesinger
Elisabeth Priedl

Ersatzmitglieder
Elke Krasny
Yair Martin Guttmann
Constanze Ruhm
Gerda Kaltenbruner
Ruby Sircar
Moira Hille
Dubravka Jembrih-Simbürger
Doris Guth

Konservierung und Restaurierung

Hauptmitglieder
Wolfgang Baatz
Gerda Kaltenbruner
Manfred Schreiner
Sigrid Eyb-Green
Dubravka Jembrih-Simbürger
Anke Schäning

Ersatzmitglieder
Elisabeth Sattler
Martin Beck
Ashley Hans Scheirl
Heike Winkelbauer
Rita Wiesinger
Martina Pfenninger

Künstlerisches Lehramt

Hauptmitglieder
Elisabeth Sattler
Martin Beck
Elke Gaugele
Ekle Krasny
Martina Gaigg
Elisabeth Freiß
Michael Herbst
Marion Thuswald
Frank Schuller
Reinhold Branz
Sophie Hundbiss
Sophie Schuler

Ersatzmitglieder
Wolfgang Baatz
Sabeth Buchmann
Anette Baldauf
Christian Kravagna
Johannes Köck
Jakob Lena Knebl
Anna Weiß
Andrea Harrer
Benjamin Brommer
Theresa Kohler
Leo Mayr
Mira Webinger

Master Critical Studies

Hauptmitglieder
Diedrich Diederichsen
Constanze Ruhm
Sabeth Buchmann
Moira Hille
Jakob Krameritsch
Felicitas Thuhn-Hohenstein

Ersatzmitglieder
Marina Grzinic
Martin Beck
Ruth Sonderegger
Simone Bader
Ingeburg Wurzer
Lisa Schmidt-Colinet

Master Cultural Heritage


Hauptmitglieder

Ersatzmitglieder

Bühnengestaltung

Hauptmitglieder
Elisabeth von Samsonow
Anna Viebrock
Patric Blaser
Jasmin Hoffmann

Ersatzmitglieder

Ruth Sonderegger
Wolfgang Tschapeller
Richard Reisenberger
Moira Hille


Permalink